Phim Mới
Ren Chengwei

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

28

Birthday

1970-05-03 (52 years old)

Place of Birth

Hulin, Heilongjiang, China

Also Known As

  • Chengwei Ren
  • 任程伟
  • Ren Cheng Wei

Ren Chengwei

Known For

预审
0.0%

预审

2010-04-15

The Charm of China
0.0%

The Charm of China

2009-01-01

地下地上
0.0%

地下地上

2009-05-13

We Are One
0.0%

We Are One

2020-04-24

Family on the Go 2
0.0%

Family on the Go 2

2015-11-26

长征
0.0%

长征

2001-06-20

与谁共眠
0.0%

与谁共眠

2004-01-01

Weak
0.0%

Weak

2003-04-20

生死邂逅
0.0%

生死邂逅

2004-06-02

神鞭
0.0%

神鞭

2002-11-04

Battle of Changsha
8.8%

Battle of Changsha

2014-03-08

Dead End Heaven
0.0%

Dead End Heaven

2007-08-16

大雪无痕
0.0%

大雪无痕

2001-01-24

Educated Youth Family
1.0%

Educated Youth Family

2015-04-20

同门兄弟
0.0%

同门兄弟

2015-02-15

Faith Makes Great
7.8%

Faith Makes Great

2021-05-04

绝不放过你
0.0%

绝不放过你

2002-06-04

别无选择
0.0%

别无选择

2012-03-28