Becky Armstrong

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

7

Gender

Female

Birthday

2002-12-05 (21 years old)

Place of Birth

Bangkok, Thailand

Also Known As

  • Rebecca Patricia Armstrong
  • รีเบคก้า แพทรีเซีย อาร์มสตรอง
  • เบคกี้
  • เบคกี้ อาร์มสตรอง
  • ベッキー・アームストロング
  • ベッキー
  • 瑞玫高·阿瑟农
  • Rebecca Armstrong
  • รีเบคก้า อาร์มสตรอง

Becky Armstrong

Biography

Rebecca Patricia Armstrong, nicknamed Becky, is a Thai actress, singer, and model, whose mother is Thai and father is British. She's currently studying at Shrewbury International school.

Known For

TharnType: The Series
7.7%

TharnType: The Series

Oct 7, 2019

GAP
8.9%

GAP

Nov 19, 2022

Long Live Love!
8.2%

Long Live Love!

Jun 29, 2023

Secret Crush On You
5.8%

Secret Crush On You

Feb 11, 2022

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

Uranus 2324
The Loyal Pin as Aninlaphat Sawetwarit
2023
Long Live Love! as Namo
2022
GAP as Mon
2022
Secret Crush On You as Fon
2021
TharnType 2 Special: The Wedding Day
2019
TharnType: The Series as Thanya
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search