Angeli Khang

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

19

Gender

Female

Birthday

2001-08-03 (22 years old)

Place of Birth

Mandaluyong City, Philippines

Also Known As

  • Agnes Khang
  • 妮可·华莱士

Angeli Khang

Biography

Angeli Khang is an actress, born in Mandaluyong City, Philippines to a Korean father and a Filipino mother. She is a Viva Artists Agency talent but she has previously worked at Philmoda Entertainment Production as a model.

Known For

Silip Sa Apoy
6.0%

Silip Sa Apoy

Jan 28, 2022

Selina's Gold
7.0%

Selina's Gold

Oct 28, 2022

Eva
5.6%

Eva

Dec 24, 2021

Virgin Forest
5.5%

Virgin Forest

Jun 24, 2022

Us X Her
5.8%

Us X Her

Nov 25, 2022

Taya
6.1%

Taya

Aug 27, 2021

Tayuan
6.8%

Tayuan

Jun 23, 2023

Mahjong Nights
6.1%

Mahjong Nights

Nov 12, 2021

Girl Friday
5.7%

Girl Friday

Sep 30, 2022

They Are Mine
5.7%

They Are Mine

Oct 27, 2023

Pusoy
5.8%

Pusoy

May 27, 2022

Balik Taya
3.7%

Balik Taya

Mar 31, 2023

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

2024
Salawahan as Melanie
2024
Seksi: Pantasya at Pelikula
2023
Ganti-Ganti as Bella
2023
Salakab as Lena
2023
They Are Mine as Josie
2023
Tayuan as Ella
2023
Pantaxa Laiya as Self - Guest
2023
Balik Taya as Kate
2023
Bela Luna as Bela / Luna
2022
Us X Her as Lila
2022
Selina's Gold as Selina
2022
Girl Friday as Amor
2022
Wag Mong Agawin Ang Akin as Jasmine
2022
Virgin Forest as Angela
2022
Pusoy as Mika
2022
Silip Sa Apoy as Emma
2021
Eva as Eva
2021
Mahjong Nights as Alexa
2021
Taya as Nieves
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search