Adnan Khan

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

8

Gender

Male

Birthday

1988-12-24 (35 years old)

Place of Birth

Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Also Known As

  • عدنان خان

Adnan Khan

Biography

We don't have a biography for Adnan Khan.

Known For

Katha Ankahee
7.4%

Katha Ankahee

Dec 5, 2022

Salute
9.8%

Salute

Dec 2, 2016

Bubble
8.0%

Bubble

Jan 1, 2012

JeI
10.0%

Junoon e Ishq

Apr 12, 2019

Shor Sharaba
10.0%

Shor Sharaba

May 4, 2018

Juzz Baatt
6.0%

Juzz Baatt

May 5, 2018

Ishq Subhan Allah
2.0%

Ishq Subhan Allah

Mar 14, 2018

Mohabbataan Sachiyaan
0.0%

Mohabbataan Sachiyaan

Oct 14, 2007

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

2022
Katha Ankahee as Viaan Raghuvanshi
2019
Junoon e Ishq
2018
Juzz Baatt as Himself
2018
Shor Sharaba as Imran
2018
Ishq Subhan Allah as Mawlawi Kabir Shahbaz Ahmad
2016
Salute
2012
Bubble
2007
Mohabbataan Sachiyaan

Writing

Shook as Writer
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search