Cao Ying

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

16

Gender

Female

Birthday

1974-05-14 (49 years old)

Place of Birth

-

Also Known As

  • 曹颖

Cao Ying

Biography

We don't have a biography for Cao Ying.

Known For

Wulong Prince
8.0%

Wulong Prince

Nov 4, 2002

Dreams Link
5.0%

Dreams Link

Sep 28, 2007

北京夏天
10.0%

北京夏天

Feb 14, 1996

红顶商人胡雪岩
0.0%

红顶商人胡雪岩

Oct 24, 2006

Big Family
0.0%

Big Family

Dec 26, 2015

双凤奇案
0.0%

双凤奇案

Jan 1, 1998

日落紫禁城
0.0%

日落紫禁城

Jan 1, 1998

九岁县太爷
0.0%

九岁县太爷

Jul 12, 2001

群英会
0.0%

群英会

Jan 1, 2003

Seahorse Dance Hall
0.0%

Seahorse Dance Hall

Apr 19, 1993

大雪无痕
0.0%

大雪无痕

Jan 24, 2001

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

2020
Donkey On The Tree 2: Stubborn Donkey goes on as Yu Danyang
2019
一路繁花开
2015
Big Family
2009
日落之前爱上你 as 李可云
2007
Dreams Link
2006
红顶商人胡雪岩 as 罗四
2003
群英会 as Ning Xin
2002
Wulong Prince as 霍水仙
2001
九岁县太爷 as Xu Lian
2001
大雪无痕
2000
桃花扇传奇 as 李香君
1998
双凤奇案 as 尤彩凤
1998
日落紫禁城
1996
北京夏天 as 许群航
1994
书剑恩仇录 as 李沅芷
1993
Seahorse Dance Hall

Directing

2014
油菜花香 as Director
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search