He Zhengjun

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

52

Gender

Male

Birthday

1962-06-16 (61 years old)

Place of Birth

Chengdu, Sichuan, China

Also Known As

  • 何政军

He Zhengjun

Biography

We don't have a biography for He Zhengjun.

Known For

Drawing Sword
8.7%

Drawing Sword

Sep 12, 2005

Under the Light
5.3%

Under the Light

Sep 28, 2023

Ace Troops
6.8%

Ace Troops

Dec 26, 2021

My 1919
8.5%

My 1919

Sep 16, 1999

The Lonely Warrior
9.0%

The Lonely Warrior

Dec 21, 2023

The Ideal City
7.1%

The Ideal City

Aug 12, 2021

Snow Leopard
7.5%

Snow Leopard

Jul 8, 2010

Liao zhai
9.0%

Liao zhai

Jan 1, 1987

Cross the Yalu River
9.0%

Cross the Yalu River

Dec 27, 2020

Decisive Victory
6.0%

Decisive Victory

Jun 25, 2021

断刺
5.5%

断刺

Sep 11, 2011

传奇·幻想殷商
7.0%

传奇·幻想殷商

Jul 6, 2006

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

Creator

2018
姥姥的饺子馆 as Creator
2012
五湖四海 as Creator
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search