Kaitlin Doubleday

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

35

Gender

Female

Birthday

1984-07-19 (39 years old)

Place of Birth

Los Angeles County, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Jan Kaitlin Len Doubleday

Kaitlin Doubleday

Biography

We don't have a biography for Kaitlin Doubleday.

Known For

Catch Me If You Can
8.0%

Catch Me If You Can

Dec 16, 2002

Bones
8.3%

Bones

Sep 13, 2005

CSI: Miami
7.7%

CSI: Miami

Sep 23, 2002

Accepted
6.4%

Accepted

Aug 18, 2006

Waiting...
6.3%

Waiting...

Oct 7, 2005

Empire
7.2%

Empire

Jan 7, 2015

Cold Case
7.8%

Cold Case

Sep 28, 2003

The Closer
7.9%

The Closer

Jun 13, 2005

MasterChef
7.2%

MasterChef

Jul 27, 2010

Without a Trace
7.3%

Without a Trace

Sep 26, 2002

Drop Dead Diva
7.7%

Drop Dead Diva

Jul 12, 2009

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

The Water Rises as Jennifer
2022
High Heat as Mimi
2021
Debbie Macomber's A Mrs. Miracle Christmas as Laurel
2020
Love on Iceland as Chloe
2019
Christmas at Graceland: Home for the Holidays as Harper Ellis
2016
A Boy Called Po as Amy
2015
Dudes & Dragons as Ennogard
2015
Empire as Rhonda Lyon
2013
Witches of East End as Elyse
2013
Chance at Romance as Celeste Jeffers-Johnson
2013
Whose Line Is It Anyway? as Self
2013
The Magic Bracelet as Lainey
2012
Mulligan as Tinker
2012
The March Sisters at Christmas as Meg March
2012
Go On as Kimmie
2011
Final Sale as Kate Johnson
2010
MasterChef as Self
2009
The Tomb as Rowena
2009
Drop Dead Diva as Cassie
2009
Hung as Logan Louis
2008
Childrens Hospital as Female Intern
2007
Cavemen
2007
The TV Set as Jesse Filmore
2006
Brothers and Sisters as Chelsea Yeager
2006
Justice
2006
Accepted as Gwynn
2005
Waiting... as Amy
2005
Bones as Karin Lin
2005
The Closer as Linda
2004
Freshman Orientation as Amanda
2003
Cold Case as Holly Richardson
2002
Catch Me If You Can as Joanna
2002
Without a Trace as Eve Cleary
2002
CSI: Miami
2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation as Evan Ferrari
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search