Supaporn Malisorn

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

8

Gender

Female

Birthday

1993-10-14 (30 years old)

Place of Birth

Prachin Buri, Thailand

Also Known As

  • Супапорн Малисорн
  • สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน
  • Faye Supaporn Malisorn
  • ฝ้าย สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน
  • มะลิ
  • Fai Suphaphon Malison
  • Mali Khuntong
  • Faye Malisorn
  • 素帕芃·瑪麗索恩
  • Faye Peraya Malisorn
  • Peraya Malisorn
  • Faye Peraya

Supaporn Malisorn

Biography

Peraya Malisorn (พีรญา มะลิซ้อน), nicknamed Faye (ฝ้าย ), is a Thai model and actor born in Prachin Buri as Supaporn Malisorn (สุภาพร มะลิซ้อน). She is the founder of Amor Boutique Salon. She was crowned Miss Grand Thailand 2016 and signed a contract with Channel 7 in 2017.

Known For

Love U Kohk-E-Kueng
8.0%

Love U Kohk-E-Kueng

Oct 8, 2020

Hearts in Veil
7.0%

Hearts in Veil

May 26, 2020

Two Women
8.0%

Two Women

Aug 19, 2019

Blank
10.0%

Blank

Mar 2, 2024

Hak Lai, My Lady
0.0%

Hak Lai, My Lady

Jan 15, 2023

Mussaya
0.0%

Mussaya

Jul 31, 2017

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

2024
Blank as "Nueng" Sipakorn
2023
The Tale of Skyward Sword as Soisukhontha
2023
Hak Lai, My Lady as Khaisaeng
2020
Love U Kohk-E-Kueng as Kaewta
2020
Hearts in Veil as Montira
2019
Two Women as "Yai" Phawongduean Busbarat
2019
Mister Indy Honey Hipster as Kaewta
2017
Mussaya as Pen
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search