Tomori Kusunoki

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

60

Gender

Female

Birthday

1999-12-22 (24 years old)

Place of Birth

Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 楠木ともり
  • 楠木灯
  • ともりる
  • 토모리루
  • Kusunoki Tomori
  • 쿠스노키 토모리
  • 楠木燈

Tomori Kusunoki

Biography

We don't have a biography for Tomori Kusunoki.

Known For

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club UNIT LIVE & FAN MEETING vol.3 A·ZU·NA ~The Night Before ~ as Setsuna Yuuki
Chainsaw Man – The Movie: Reze Arc as Makima (voice)
My Friend's Little Sister Has It In for Me! as Mashiro Tsukinomori (voice)
2023
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club UNIT LIVE as Setsuna Yuki
2023
Tearmoon Empire as Anne Littstein (voice)
2023
Butareba -The Story of a Man Turned Into a Pig- as Jess (voice)
2023
The Vexations of a Shut-In Vampire Princess as Terakomari (voice)
2023
Our Dating Story: The Experienced You and the Inexperienced Me as Akari Tanikita (voice)
2023
KamiErabi GOD.app as Iyo Futana (voice)
2023
Dark Gathering as Yoko Nakiri (voice)
2023
Zom 100: Bucket List of the Dead as Shizuka Mikazuki (voice)
2023
Magical Destroyers as Kyōtarō (voice)
2023
ラブライブ!虹ヶ咲学園スクールアイドル同好会 UNIT LIVE! ~A・ZU・NA LAGOON~ as Setsuna Yuki
2023
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire as Leone Olfa (voice)
2023
Endo and Kobayashi Live! The Latest on Tsundere Villainess Lieselotte as Lieselotte Riefenstahl (voice)
2023
Nijiyon Animation as Setsuna Yūki (voice)
2023
Spy Classroom as Annette (voice)
2022
Chainsaw Man as Makima (voice)
2022
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club 5th Live! Where the Rainbow Blooms as Setsuna Yūki
2022
Love Live! Nijigasaki Nijigasaki High School Idol Club 4th Live! ~Love the Life We Live~ as Setsuna Yuki
2022
Intro 4 | 燃える世界の享楽 as Voice
2022
Prima Doll as Karasuba (voice)
2022
Intro 3 | 社会への教導 as Voice
2022
Intro 2 | 最初の高原 as Voice
2022
BASTARD‼ -Heavy Metal, Dark Fantasy- as Tia Noto Yoko (voice)
2022
Intro 1 | 独白 as Voice
2022
Aharen-san wa Hakarenai as Hanako Sato (voice)
2022
Petit SEKAI as Kanade Yoisaki (voice)
2021
LoveLive! Series Presents COUNTDOWN LoveLive! 2021→2022 〜LIVE with a smile!〜 as Setsuna Yūki
2021
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club Shuffle Festival as Setsuna Yuki
2021
Tropical-Rouge! Precure: The Snow Princess and the Miraculous Ring! as Howan (voice)
2021
My Senpai Is Annoying as Futaba Igarashi (voice)
2021
Muv-Luv Alternative as Sumika Kagami (voice)
2021
Seirei Gensouki: Spirit Chronicles as Latifa (voice)
2021
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club 3rd Live! School Idol Festival ~Yume no Hajimari~ as Setsuna Yuki
2021
To Your Eternity as Hisame (voice)
2021
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club 2nd Live! as Setsuna Yuki
2021
Wonder Egg Priority as Neiru Aonuma (voice)
2021
Wonder Egg Priority as Neiru Aonuma / Airu Aonuma (voice)
2021
Kemono Jihen as Kanonba Momoka (voice)
2020
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club as Setsuna Yūki (voice)
2020
Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina as Selena (voice)
2020
Rail Romanesque as Mumumu (voice)
2020
Deca-Dence as Natsume (voice)
2020
The Misfit of Demon King Academy as Misha Necron (voice)
2020
The Misfit of Demon King Academy as Aisha (voice)
2020
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS as Romin Kirishima (voice)
2020
Animelo Summer Live 2019 -STORY- 9.1 as Self
2020
Revue Starlight 3rd StarLive "Starry Diamond" as Tamao Tomoe
2020
Revue Starlight 3rd StarLive "Starry Diamond" - Documentary as Self
2020
Love Live! Fest as Setsuna Yūki
2019
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club First Live with You! as Setsuna Yuki
2019
ASSASSINS PRIDE as Melida Angel (voice)
2019
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club 〜Blooming Rainbow〜 as Setsuna Yūki
2019
Shoujo☆Conte All Starlight as Tamao Tomoe
2018
Anima Yell! as Kotetsu Tatejima (voice)
2018
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online as Llenn (voice)
2018
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online as Karen Kohiruimaki (voice)
2018
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online as P-chan (voice)
2018
Märchen Mädchen as Hazuki Kagimura (voice)

Sound

2021
My Senpai Is Annoying as Theme Song Performance
2021
Wonder Egg Priority as Theme Song Performance
2020
Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club as Theme Song Performance
2020
The Misfit of Demon King Academy as Theme Song Performance
2018
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online as Theme Song Performance
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search