Tzu Hsuan Chan

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

4

Gender

Female

Birthday

1997-07-16 (26 years old)

Place of Birth

Taiwan

Also Known As

  • Chan TzuHsuan
  • 詹子萱

Tzu Hsuan Chan

Biography

We don't have a biography for Tzu Hsuan Chan.

Known For

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

Movies
TV Shows
People
Search