Zine Tseng

Personal Info

Known For

Acting

Known Credits

1

Gender

Female

Birthday

1994-01-01 (30 years old)

Place of Birth

Taiwan

Also Known As

  • 曾靖

Zine Tseng

Biography

We don't have a biography for Zine Tseng.

Known For

3 Body Problem
7.6%

3 Body Problem

Mar 21, 2024

    • View by:
    • Media type:
    • Department:

Acting

2024
3 Body Problem as Young Ye Wenjie
Movies
TV Shows
People
Search