Cast 38
Vin Diesel
Dominic Toretto
Michelle Rodriguez
Letty Ortiz
Tyrese Gibson
Roman Pearce
Ludacris
Tej Parker
John Cena
Jakob Toretto
Nathalie Emmanuel
Ramsey
Jordana Brewster
Mia Toretto
Sung Kang
Han Lue
Jason Momoa
Dante Reyes
Scott Eastwood
Little Nobody
Daniela Melchior
Isabel Neves
Alan Ritchson
Aimes
Helen Mirren
Queenie Shaw
Brie Larson
Tess
Jason Statham
Deckard Shaw
Charlize Theron
Cipher
Rita Moreno
Abuelita
Joaquim de Almeida
Hernan Reyes
Leo A. Perry
Little Brian
Luis Da Silva Jr.
Diogo
Jaz Hutchins
Agency Tech
Luka Hays
Cipher Tech
Alexander Capon
Cipher Tech
Pete Davidson
Bowie
Shadrach Agozino
Bartender
Ludmilla
Starter
Miraj Grbić
Russian Bag Guy
Meadow Walker Thornton-Allan
Flight Attendant
Michael Irby
Zizi (archive footage)
Shahir Figueira
Officer
Ben-Hur Santos
Lead Cartel Thug
Debby Ryan
Debby Ryan
Josh Dun
Josh Dun
Dwayne Johnson
Luke Hobbs (uncredited)
Gal Gadot
Gisele Yashar (uncredited)
Paul Walker
Brian O'Conner (archive footage) (uncredited)
Ali Baddou
Ali Baddou (uncredited)
Emily Buchan
Dancer
Production 22
Susie Figgis
Casting
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Executive Producer
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Unit Production Manager
Neal H. Moritz
Producer
Vin Diesel
Producer
Mark Bomback
Executive Producer
Jeff Kirschenbaum
Producer
Chris Morgan
Executive Producer
Amanda Lewis
Executive Producer
Justin Lin
Producer
Samantha Vincent
Producer
Lex Donovan
Location Manager
David Cain
Executive Producer
David Cain
Unit Production Manager
Kirsty Kinnear
Casting
Matt Craufurd
Location Manager
Matt Risebrow
Location Manager
Katie Byles
Production Manager
Danny Khoudary
Location Manager
Eleri Coulten
Location Manager
Danielle Stanners
Production Coordinator
Joshua Benedetti
Location Manager
Costume & Make-Up 11
Sanja Milković Hays
Costume Design
Victoria Conte
Wardrobe Supervisor
Linda D. Flowers
Hairstylist
Roxy D'Alonzo
Makeup Artist
Andrew Hunt
Costume Supervisor
Deborah Taylor
Key Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Fernandez
Makeup Artist
Jessica Pazdernik
Costume Supervisor
Tania Couper
Hair Supervisor
Nathan Grant
Costumer
Chiara Ciotti
Set Costumer
Sound 22
Peter Brown
Sound Designer
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Brian Tyler
Original Music Composer
Paul Rabjohns
Supervising Music Editor
Todd Toon
Sound Effects Editor
Matthew Llewellyn
Music Editor
Dan O'Connell
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Foley Artist
Jay Wilkinson
Sound Designer
Frank A. Montaño
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jon Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Stephen P. Robinson
Sound Designer
Glynna Grimala
ADR Supervisor
Paul Drenning
ADR Mixer
Shane Hayes
Other
John Casali
Production Sound Mixer
Jack Cucci
Foley Mixer
Bryan Mendoza
Boom Operator
Alan MacFeely
Sound Mixer
Mike Lerma
Dialogue Editor
Tavish Grade
Foley Mixer
Mikel Parraga-Wills
Foley Mixer
Writing 6
Gary Scott Thompson
Characters
Justin Lin
Screenplay
Justin Lin
Story
Dan Mazeau
Screenplay
Dan Mazeau
Story
Zach Dean
Story
Editing 8
Dov Samuel
First Assistant Editor
Kelly Matsumoto
Editor
David Kern
Additional Editor
Dylan Highsmith
Editor
Corbin Mehl
Editor
Laura Steiger
Editor
L. Dillon Thomas
First Assistant Editor
Mike Azevedo
First Assistant Editor
Visual Effects 24
Sharon Smith Holley
VFX Editor
Daniel Acon
Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang
Visual Effects Supervisor
Hal Couzens
Visual Effects Producer
Meg Guidon
Visual Effects Producer
Karen M. Murphy
Visual Effects Producer
Chad Wiebe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ben Howdeshell
VFX Editor
Aleksandar Pejic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Stanislas de Lesquen
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Grobe
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Jones
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mariluz Noto
Visual Effects Producer
François Lambert
Visual Effects Supervisor
Richard Frazer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Alistair Williams
Special Effects Supervisor
John P. Husky
VFX Editor
Jack Dorst
Visual Effects Producer
Dayaliyah Lopez
Visual Effects Producer
Delaney Del Vecchio
VFX Editor
James Schembri
Visual Effects Producer
Tommy Leigh
Visual Effects Producer
David Clifton
VFX Artist
Renée MacCarthy
Visual Effects Producer
Crew 53
Franco Maria Salamon
Stunt Coordinator
Chuck Borden
Stunts
Henry Kingi
Stunts
Joe Bucaro III
Stunt Driver
Jalil Jay Lynch
Stunts
Bolek Polívka
Utility Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Stunt Driver
Steve Kelso
Stunt Driver
Spiro Razatos
Stunt Coordinator
Giorgio Antonini
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Spencer
Stunt Double
Patrick Vo
Fight Choreographer
Olivier Schneider
Other
Jack Anderson
Special Effects Technician
Andy Gill
Stunt Coordinator
Nick McKinless
Stunt Coordinator
Peter Miles
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Charles
Stunts
Kurt D. Lott
Utility Stunts
Troy Robinson
Stunt Coordinator
Gregory J. Barnett
Stunts
Carol McConnaughey
Unit Publicist
Jade-Eleena Dregorius
Stunts
Estelle Darnault
Stunt Double
Dave Kneath
Special Effects Technician
Declan O'Donnell
Special Effects
Robert Bastens
Stand In
Sarah Lochlan
Stunts
Maria Gnecchi
Stunts
Tom Connelly
Stunt Double
Kim Fardy
Stunt Double
Brenda Lorena Garcia
Stunts
Billy Clements
Stunts
Oleg Podobin
Stunts
Aurélia Agel
Stunt Double
Carlos Castillo
Stunt Double
James Apps
Stunts
Matthew Bouchard
Special Effects Technician
Julia Schunevitsch
Stunt Double
Ricardo Coelho
Special Effects Technician
Valter Évora
Special Effects Technician
Aaron Parrott
Special Effects Technician
Brittany Marcotte
Stunts
Caitlin McNerney
Stunts
Anastajah Stearns
Stunts
Arttu Stenberg
Stunts
Joshua Connaway
Special Effects Technician
Andrea Ghellere
Special Effects Technician
Stuart Lovelock
Special Effects
Leon Van Der Walt
Special Effects
Fiona Cousins
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Serr
Security
Camera 20
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director of Photography
Stephen F. Windon
Director of Photography
Peter Mountain
Still Photographer
Peter Wilke
"A" Camera Operator
Jeremiah Kent
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Craig Grossmueller
First Assistant "B" Camera
Taylor Matheson
First Assistant "A" Camera
Steve Ellingworth
Key Grip
Tulio Duenas
First Assistant "C" Camera
Sean Kisch
First Assistant "C" Camera
Christopher McGovern
Camera Loader
Peter Hayley-Barker
Best Boy Grip
Lee Godfrey
Grip
Holden Miller
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Augustus Bechtold
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Madie Ramser
Digital Imaging Technician
Directing 10
Alexander Witt
Second Unit Director
Louis Leterrier
Director
Spiro Razatos
Second Unit Director
Olivier Schneider
Second Unit Director
Zoe Morgan
Script Supervisor
Vincent Lascoumes
First Assistant Director
Samantha Arnold
Second Assistant Director
Luís Sérgio
Third Assistant Director
Kyle Williams
Third Assistant Director
Nick White
Third Assistant Director
Art 28
Jan Roelfs
Production Design
Simon McGuire
Art Direction
Matthew Clark
Graphic Designer
Peter Krumov
Set Dresser
Andrew Palmer
Supervising Art Director
Benton Jew
Storyboard Artist
Chris Heap
Standby Art Director
Josh Sheppard
Storyboard Artist
Nick Pelham
Storyboard Artist
Adonay Marin Conde
Set Dresser
Anthony Liberatore
Storyboard Artist
Kathryn Pyle
Set Decoration
Andy Young
Art Direction
Mark Button
Concept Artist
Chloe Kletsa
Art Direction
Lance Ashton Slaton
Storyboard Artist
Trixie Gardner
Set Dresser
Alex Caldow
Concept Artist
Giulia Romolini
Set Decoration Buyer
Brunella De Cola
Art Direction
Olivia Dibs
Set Decoration Buyer
Morena Trevisiol
Set Decoration Buyer
Miranda Keeble
Art Direction
Jourdan McKee
Assistant Art Director
Virgilio Leandro
Set Dresser
Annabel Gibb
Graphic Designer
Lighting 1
Perry Evans
Gaffer